About Us‎ > ‎

Staff Directory



Administrative Office

 

Room

Name

Ext.

Principal

A 102

Johnson, Scott

4605

Asst. Principal

A 105

Burnett, Christine

4606

Asst. Principal

A 106

Moncibaez, Art

4618

Psychologist

A 108

Sharrow, Teresa

4619

Secretary

A 104

Cano, Amy

4607

Registrar

A 122

Hurtado, Maribel

4616

Receptionist

A 101

Badger, Danilyn

4603

Nurse

A 119

Everett, Renee

4609

Kindergarten

B 103

Trakas, Deanna

4627

B 102

Lemaire, Melissa

4625

B 101

Loose, Jamie

4676

First Grade

B 108

Callahan, Cheryl

4632

B 106

Pampanin, Sarah

4630

B 107

OPEN ROOM

4631

B 105

DaSilva, Jessica

4629

Second Grade

B 134

Lawrence, David

4641

B 136

OPEN ROOM

4633

B 132

Tomaszewski-Redd, Sarah

4622

B 133

Copeland, Joan

4640

Third Grade

B 135

Navarro, Vince

4645

B 130

Morgan, Rebecca

4637

B 131

Schaeffer, Jinelle

4621

Fourth Grade

B 120

Fehr, Bill

4635

B 121

Passmore, Bianca

4636

B 138

Van Ess, Christin

4644

Fifth Grade

C 120

Kranich, Theresa

4615

C 101

Gagen, Katie

4649

C 118

Dixon, Jean

4654

Sixth Grade

C 104

Everett, Jeffrey

4659

C 103

Daly, Michelle

4658

C 105

Downey, Nyomi

4665

Seventh & Eigth Grades

C 124

Garber, Brad

4646

C 138

Hackett, Beverly

4657

C 134

Grantham, Lori

4647

C 126

Valencik, Kathy

4651

C 137

Carr, Evelyn

4663

C 136

McEuen Tandecki, Sara

4664

Special Education

Gr.

Room

Name

Ext.

ESS 7-8

C 140

Maher, Lisa

4648

Speech

B 122

Leet, Kortney

4671

ESS K-3

B 104

Silvas, Sophia

4628

ESS 4-5

C 102

Hellmich, Heather

4642

OT

C 144

Osses, Alex/Busby, Scott

 

Behavior Tech

A 116

Carlino, Stephanie

4666


C 116

OPEN ROOM

6128

Specials Teachers

Gr.

Room

Name

Ext.

TAP Master Teacher

C 140A

Fant, Kelly

4660

TITLE I Interventionist

B 100

Bolton, Myla

4617

PE

E 100/E 106

Jimenez, Tuesday

4662

ELL

B 117

Santos, Sandra

4639

Library

A 130

Bishop, Roberta

4614

Art

B 139

Moore, Rebecca

4675

Character-Ed/Teen Leadership

A 126

Beranek, Kyle

4626